World Championship '2009
POLISH FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
BYDGOSZCZ, 17/10
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN31321102618
2J. CRUMPAUS22130819
3T. GOLLOBPOL3311311011
4G. HANCOCKUSA2123088
5H. ANDERSENDEN1011033
6L. ADAMSAUS3220292415
7A. JONSSONSWE2322211112
8R. HOLTAPOL30332113014
9S. NICHOLLSGBR1101144
10F. LINDGRENSWE0220266
11—. HARRISGBR0000333
12K. BJERREDEN11033808
13G. WALASEKPOL1200033
14S. ULAMEKPOL03323113216
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS2311188
16A. MIEDZINSKIPOL0032166
17G. ZENGOTAPOL00
18K. BUCZKOWSKIPOL00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 159
 2. Tomasz Gollob POL - 144
 3. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 139
 4. Greg Hancock USA† - 121
 5. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 116
 6. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 110
 7. Rune Holta POL - 99
 8. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 98
 9. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 94
 10. Hans Andersen DEN - 91
 11. Leigh Adams AUS - 81
 12. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 75
 13. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 66
 14. Chris Harris GBR - 62
 15. Scott Nicholls GBR - 45
 16. Antonio Lindback SWE - 27
 17. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 20
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Matej Zagar SLO - 7
 20. Grigory Laguta LAT - 6
 21. Adrian Miedzinski POL - 6
 22. Edward Kennett GBR - 4
 23. Guglielmo Franchetti ITA - 2
 24. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
view post  «