World Championship '2009
SLOVENIAN FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
KRSKO, 12/09
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN0231282010
2J. CRUMPAUS3203311112
3T. GOLLOBPOL3212082212
4G. HANCOCKUSA22130819
5H. ANDERSENDEN1001355
6L. ADAMSAUS20331909
7A. JONSSONSWE1111155
8R. HOLTAPOL23223123419
9S. NICHOLLSGBR03220707
10F. LINDGRENSWE2120166
11C. HARRISGBR1100244
12K. BJERREDEN0032277
13G. WALASEKPOL3110166
14S. ULAMEKPOL1001022
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS33333153624
16M. ZAGARSLO0320277
17I. SANTEJSLO00
18A. CONDASLO00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 146
 2. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 120
 3. Tomasz Gollob POL - 110
 4. Greg Hancock USA - 106
 5. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 92
 6. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 85
 7. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 82
 8. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 80
 9. Rune Holta POL - 77
 10. Hans Andersen DEN - 70
 11. Leigh Adams AUS - 63
 12. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 56
 13. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 50
 14. Chris Harris GBR - 48
 15. Scott Nicholls GBR - 35
 16. Antonio Lindback SWE - 27
 17. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 20
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Matej Zagar SLO - 7
 20. Grigory Laguta LAT - 6
 21. Edward Kennett GBR - 4
 22. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
Farkas  «