World Championship '2009
NORDIC FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
VOJENS, 29/08
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN3013310111
2J. CRUMPAUS3211188
3T. GOLLOBPOL0103377
4G. HANCOCKUSA1303310010
5H. ANDERSENDEN0201144
6L. ADAMSAUS1330077
7A. JONSSONSWE23231113620
8R. HOLTAPOL2131292415
9S. NICHOLLSGBR1020033
10F. LINDGRENSWE2222311112
11. HARRISGBR0010011
12K. BJERREDEN33212112215
13G. WALASEKPOL2102277
14S. ULAMEKPOL01322808
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS32321113014
16N. IVERSENDEN1000011
17K. HANSENDEN00
18M. RISAGERDEN00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 134
 2. Tomasz Gollob POL - 98
 3. Greg Hancock USA - 97
 4. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 96
 5. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 87
 6. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 78
 7. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 76
 8. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 70
 9. Hans Andersen DEN - 65
 10. Rune Holta POL - 58
 11. Leigh Adams AUS - 54
 12. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 54
 13. Chris Harris GBR - 44
 14. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 44
 15. Scott Nicholls GBR - 28
 16. Antonio Lindback SWE - 27
 17. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 20
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Grigory Laguta LAT - 6
 20. Edward Kennett GBR - 4
 21. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
Andrew Farkas - Wikipedia  «
Garcinia review  «