World Championship '2009
SCANDINAVIAN FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
MALILLA, 15/08
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN1320177
2J. CRUMPAUS13232113418
3T. GOLLOBPOL32233133622
4G. HANCOCKUSA1132188
5H. ANDERSENDEN03133102214
6L. ADAMSAUS0031155
7A. JONSSONSWE3232010010
8R. HOLTAPOL0200022
9S. NICHOLLSGBR1101255
10F. LINDGRENSWE20213819
11. HARRISGBR32102808
12K. BJERREDEN2303082010
13G. WALASEKPOL2001366
14S. ULAMEKPOL0032055
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS2110155
16A. LINDBACKSWE311229110
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 126
 2. Tomasz Gollob POL - 91
 3. Greg Hancock USA - 87
 4. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 82
 5. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 67
 6. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 64
 7. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 63
 8. Hans Andersen DEN - 61
 9. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 59
 10. Leigh Adams AUS - 47
 11. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 46
 12. Rune Holta POL - 43
 13. Chris Harris GBR - 43
 14. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 37
 15. Antonio Lindback SWE - 27
 16. Scott Nicholls GBR - 25
 17. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 19
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Grigory Laguta LAT - 6
 20. Edward Kennett GBR - 4
 21. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
rand.org  «