World Championship '2009
LATVIAN FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
DAUGAVPILS, 01/08
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
2J. CRUMPAUS1033182010
3T. GOLLOBPOL32132113216
4G. HANCOCKUSA13322113620
5H. ANDERSENDEN02313909
6L. ADAMSAUS3220310111
7A. JONSSONSWE2301066
8R. HOLTAPOL2121177
9S. NICHOLLSGBR0012033
10F. LINDGRENSWE2102166
11C. HARRISGBR1202055
12K. BJERREDEN1330292415
13G. WALASEKPOL0300366
14S. ULAMEKPOL3020166
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS211329110
16N. IVERSENDEN00233808
16G. LAGUTALAT3111066
17M. BOGDANOWLAT00
18W. GIERUCKIJLAT00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 108
 2. Greg Hancock USA - 79
 3. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 77
 4. Tomasz Gollob POL - 69
 5. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 57
 6. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 55
 7. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 53
 8. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 52
 9. Hans Andersen DEN - 47
 10. Leigh Adams AUS - 42
 11. Rune Holta POL - 41
 12. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 41
 13. Chris Harris GBR - 35
 14. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 31
 15. Scott Nicholls GBR - 20
 16. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 19
 17. Antonio Lindback SWE - 17
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Grigory Laguta LAT - 6
 20. Edward Kennett GBR - 4
 21. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
news  «