World Championship '2009
BRITISH FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
CARDIFF, 27/06
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN22202808
2J. CRUMPAUS33333153624
3T. GOLLOBPOL01232819
4G. HANCOCKUSA22223113014
5H. ANDERSENDEN33311112215
6L. ADAMSAUS1001133
7A. JONSSONSWE2012055
8R. HOLTAPOL0130377
9S. NICHOLLSGBR0113166
10F. LINDGRENSWE13321102416
11. HARRISGBR22023909
12K. BJERREDEN3020277
13G. WALASEKPOL0100011
14S. ULAMEKPOL33110808
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS1013277
16E. KENNETTGBR1201044
17T. WOFFINDENGBR00
18S. STEADGBR00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 98
 2. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 67
 3. Greg Hancock USA - 59
 4. Tomasz Gollob POL - 53
 5. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 52
 6. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 51
 7. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 49
 8. Hans Andersen DEN - 38
 9. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 38
 10. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 35
 11. Rune Holta POL - 34
 12. Leigh Adams AUS - 31
 13. Chris Harris GBR - 30
 14. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 25
 15. Antonio Lindback SWE - 17
 16. Scott Nicholls GBR - 17
 17. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 11
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Edward Kennett GBR - 4
 20. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
here  «
see website  «