World Championship '2009
DANISH FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
COPENHAGEN, 13/06
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN3013310010
2J. CRUMPAUS22333133622
3T. GOLLOBPOL1311283213
4G. HANCOCKUSA1230282414
5H. ANDERSENDEN2101266
6L. ADAMSAUS1120266
7A. JONSSONSWE2022177
8R. HOLTAPOL0221055
9S. NICHOLLSGBR0011355
10F. LINDGRENSWE0020133
11. HARRISGBR1103055
12K. BJERREDEN23020718
13G. WALASEKPOL3112077
14S. ULAMEKPOL03301718
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS3332314014
16N. IVERSENDEN3203192011
17P. HOUGAARDDEN00
18N. KLINDTDEN00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 74
 2. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 60
 3. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 46
 4. Greg Hancock USA - 45
 5. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 44
 6. Tomasz Gollob POL - 44
 7. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 33
 8. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 31
 9. Leigh Adams AUS - 28
 10. Rune Holta POL - 27
 11. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 27
 12. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 24
 13. Hans Andersen DEN - 23
 14. Chris Harris GBR - 21
 15. Antonio Lindback SWE - 17
 16. Niels K. Iversen DEN - 11
 17. Scott Nicholls GBR - 11
 18. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 19. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
yousef al otaiba  «