World Championship '2009
SWEDISH FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
GOTHENBURG, 30/05
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN33113112013
2J. CRUMPAUS23122102416
3T. GOLLOBPOL0230277
4G. HANCOCKUSA1031055
5H. ANDERSENDEN0203055
6L. ADAMSAUS1110033
7A. JONSSONSWE1323211112
8R. HOLTAPOL3312110111
9S. NICHOLLSGBR0000111
10F. LINDGRENSWE21213909
11. HARRISGBR3002055
12K. BJERREDEN20231808
13G. WALASEKPOL1120266
14S. ULAMEKPOL3101166
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS02333113620
16A. LINDBACKSWE22323123217
17R. KLINGSWE00
18T. JONASSONSWE00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 52
 2. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 46
 3. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 39
 4. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 34
 5. Tomasz Gollob POL - 31
 6. Greg Hancock USA - 31
 7. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 30
 8. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 23
 9. Leigh Adams AUS - 22
 10. Rune Holta POL - 22
 11. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 19
 12. Hans Andersen DEN - 17
 13. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 17
 14. Antonio Lindback SWE - 17
 15. Chris Harris GBR - 16
 16. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 17. Scott Nicholls GBR - 6
 18. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
pink ceiling  «