World Championship '2009
EUROPEAN FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
LESZNO, 09/05
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN32102819
2J. CRUMPAUS23323133622
3T. GOLLOBPOL30233112417
4G. HANCOCKUSA33322133016
5H. ANDERSENDEN1021266
6L. ADAMSAUS2130066
7A. JONSSONSWE13323122216
8R. HOLTAPOL2111388
9S. NICHOLLSGBR0000111
10F. LINDGRENSWE1001022
11. HARRISGBR1211055
12K. BJERREDEN0220155
13G. WALASEKPOL0112155
14S. ULAMEKPOL23030808
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS02232909
16J. HAMPELPOL31031819
17D. BALINSKIPOL00
18J. KOLODZEJPOL00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Jason Crump AUS - 36
 2. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 27
 3. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 26
 4. Greg Hancock USA - 26
 5. Tomasz Gollob POL - 24
 6. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 21
 7. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 21
 8. Leigh Adams AUS - 19
 9. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 15
 10. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 13
 11. Hans Andersen DEN - 12
 12. Rune Holta POL - 11
 13. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 11
 14. Chris Harris GBR - 11
 15. Jaroslaw Hampel POL - 9
 16. Scott Nicholls GBR - 5
 17. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
 «