World Championship '2009
CZECH REPUBLIC FIM SPEEDWAY GRAND PRIX
PRAGUE, 25/04
# HEATS: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 pts 1
s-f
2
s-f
final PTS
1N. PEDERSENDEN3302311112
2J. CRUMPAUS3122193214
3T. GOLLOBPOL2210277
4G. HANCOCKUSA0233210010
5H. ANDERSENDEN1211166
6L. ADAMSAUS11333112013
7A. JONSSONSWE2321311011
8R. HOLTAPOL3000033
9S. NICHOLLSGBR2011044
10F. LINDGRENSWE32323132419
11. HARRISGBR1111266
12K. BJERREDEN132309110
13G. WALASEKPOL0032166
14S. ULAMEKPOL0300255
15E. SAYFUTDINOVRUS2023183617
16M. KUSCZE0100011
17L. TOMICEKCZE00
18A. RUMELCZE00
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS:
 1. Fredrik Lindgren SWE - 19
 2. Emil Sayfutdinov RUS - 17
 3. Jason Crump AUS - 14
 4. Leigh Adams AUS - 13
 5. Nicki Pedersen DEN - 12
 6. Andreas Jonsson SWE - 11
 7. Greg Hancock USA - 10
 8. Kenneth Bjerre DEN - 10
 9. Tomasz Gollob POL - 7
 10. Grzegorz Walasek POL - 6
 11. Chris Harris GBR - 6
 12. Hans Andersen DEN - 6
 13. Sebastian Ulamek POL - 5
 14. Scott Nicholls GBR - 4
 15. Rune Holta POL - 3
 16. Matej Kus CZE - 1


Site Map
yousef al otaiba  «
tanning injections  «